ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13546449
nr 1354 6449
ETCHING
Vlasta Benesova (1930), signed, numbered 3/8, "Herbst". Subject: 19x15 cm,
Vlasta Benesova (1930), Signerad, numrerad 3/8, "Herbst". Motivet: 19x15 cm
SEK 250
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:57:30
100 kr
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)